Show Results 2011

 
2011-08-29 Backamo, NAT
Judge: Anna Uthorn
*
BOB CC
Sommerville Mr Nice Guy
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's That's It
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Kristina Purens
*
BIS Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH

Tachnamadra The Designer
BIS-Judge: Charlott Sandberg

28-08-2011: CACIB Rotterdam
Judge: Colm Hastings

*
CACIB
NO UCH SE UCH SLO CH (C.I.B)
Lundecock's Latest News


2011-08-21 Heinola, Finland, NAT
Judge: Pirjo Aaltonen
*
BOS
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH

Sunsweet My Heart Go On

2011-08-20 Nokia, Finland, NAT
Judge: Dina Korna
*
BOS
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH

Sunsweet My Heart Go On

2011-08-14 Askersund, NAT
Judge: Per-Erik Wallin
*
2.BIG BOB
SE UCH

Lundecock's Time To Party

BIG-Judge: Nils Molin
*
BOS
NORD JW-09 EEW -10 BalticWinner -10
FI UCH LV UCH SE UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man
*
CC
Francehill Easy Money of Lochkaren

*
BOS-Veteran

NORD UCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

*
Best Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer

2011-08-14 Helsinki, Finland NAT
Judge: Gwen Beaden
*
BOS
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH

Sunsweet My Heart Go On

2011-08-07 Vallentuna, NAT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
4.BIG BOB, 3.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
NORD UCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

BIG-Judge: Charlotte Høier
BIS-Jugde: Svante Frisk
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's That's It

2011-08-07 Kuopio, Finland INT
Judge: Rainer Vuorinen
*
BOB CACIB
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH

Sunsweet My Heart Go On

2011-08-06 Svenstavik, INT
Judge: Eva Liljeqvist-Borg
*
1.BIG BOB CACIB
SE UCH

Lundecock's Time To Party

BIG-Judge: Eva Liljeqvist-Borg
*
BOS CACIB
FI UCH SE UCH
Lundecock's Ready Steady Go
*
CC
Lundecock's That's It
*
4.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Ewa Nielsen
*
2.BIS Greeder Group
BIS-Judge: Jens Myrman


2011-07-31 Ransäter, INT
Judge: Gunilla Skallman
*
BOS CACIB
SE UCH
Lundecock's Light My Fire
*
CACIB
SE UCH

Lundecock's Time To Party

*
Best Progeny Group

DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
*
1.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Ann-Christine Johansson

2011-07-31 Moss, Norway
(collie)
Judge: Pamela Runderkamp
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Doble Dealer
*
Competing in Obedience (NKK Drammen), Class 1 with successful results. Now qualified for competing in Class 2.


2011-07-30 Ransäter, INT
Judge: Johan Andersson
*
BOB CC
Lundecock's That's It
*
BOS CACIB
C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
CC
Lundecock's Is This Mike
*
CACIB
SE UCH

Lundecock's Time To Party

*
Best Progeny Group

DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
*
Best Breeder Group

2011-07-30 Porvoo, Finland
Judge: Dina Korna
*
BOB

EE CH FI UCH SE UCH

Sunsweet My Heart Go On
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Noll Koll Kokosboll

2011-07-29 Ranstäer, INT
Judge: Paul Stanton
*
4.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's On My Own
BIG-Judge: Benny Blid Von Schedvin
*
CACIB
SE UCH
Lundecock's Time To Party
*
3.BIS Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
BIS-Judge: Johan Andersson
*
1.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Gert Christensen


2011-07-23 Köping, INT
Judge: John Carter
*
BOB CC CACIB (gained his SE UCH today!)
FI UCH SE UCH
Lundecock's Ready Steady Go

*
BOS CACIB
SE UCH

Frostice Koffebean
*
BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
Best Breeder Group

2011-07-16 Tvååker, NAT
Judge: Irina Poletaeva
*
BOB
C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
CC
Lundecock's Is This Mike

*
CC (gained her SE UCH today!)
SE UCH
Frostice Koffebean
*
BOB-Veteran
NORD UCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

*
BOS-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
Best Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
*
Best Breeder Group


2011-07-15 Tvååker, INT
Judge: Dina Korna
*
BOB CACIB
C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
BOS CC CACIB
Frostice Koffebean

*
CC (gained his SE UCH today!)
SE UCH
Lundecock's Time To Tango
*
4. BIS BOB-Veteran
NORD UCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

BIS-Judge: Hans Lehtinen
*
BOS-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
*
Best Progeny Group

DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
*
Best Breeder Group

2011-07-08 Alfta, NAT
Judge: Werner Hagen
*
BOB
NORDUCH DKUCH (C.I.B)
Lundecock's Ready To Dance

*
BOS
C.I.B NO UCH SE UCH DK UCH NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy

*
BOS-Veteran
NORD UCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

*
BIS Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
Judge: Lizbeth Liljekvist

2011-07-03 Echt, Holland, INT
Judge: Mr Rutten
*
BOS CC CACIB
NO UCH SE UCH SLO CH (C.I.B)
Lundecock's Latest News


2011-07-03 SSSK Borås
Judge: Grenville Francis (males)
Jim Peach (bitches, BOB, BOB-Veteran)
*
CC (gained his SE UCH today!)
SE UCH
Lundecock's Light My Fire
*
BIS Breeder Group
Judge: Jim Peach
*
BIS
Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
Judge: Jim Peach
*
BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
Judge: Jim Peach
*
BOS-Veteran
NORD UCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

Judge: Jim Peach


2011-07-03 Karjaa, Finland, NAT
Judge: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
*
BOB CC
Lizmark Marchand d'Or
*
BOS
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH
Sunsweet My Heart Go On

2011-07-02 Borås, NAT
Judge: Gail Richardson (males)
Michael Ewing (bitches, BOB, BOB-Veteran)
*
BOS
SE UCH

Lundecock's Time To Party

*
3.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran

NORD UCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

BIS-Jud
ge: Thomas Bradley III
*
BIS.1 Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
Judge: Michael Ewing
BIS-Judge: Kimmo Mustonen

2011-07-02 Tuusula, Finland, NAT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
3.BIG BOB
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH
Sunsweet My Heart Go On
BIG-Jugd
e: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Noll Koll Kokosboll

2011-06-25 Genk, Belgium, INT
Judge: Freddy Declercq
BIG-J
ugde: Peter Machetanz
*
1.BIG BOB CC CACIB
NO UCH SE UCH, SLO CH (C.I.B)
Lundecock's Latest News

2011-06-19 Avesta, NAT
Judge: Ulla Bergh Persson
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Little Loon
*
BOS-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Soile Bister

2011-06-18 Gällivare, INT
Judge: Bengt-Åke Bogren
*
1.BIG BOB CC CACIB
Frostice Koffebean
BIG-Judge: Birgitta Svarstad
*
BOS CACIB
SE UCH
Lundecock's Brig O Doon
*
CC
Lundecock's Little Loon
*
4.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Karl-Erik Johansson
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judg
e: Antoan Hlebarov, Bulgarien

2011-06-19 Pärnu, Estonia
Judge: Saija Juutilainen
*
CC
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH
Sunsweet My Heart Go On

2011-06-18 Pärnu, Estonia
Judge: Ingrid Hein
*
BOB CC CACIB (gained her EE CH today!)
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH
Sunsweet My Heart Go On

2011-06-17 Estonia, Speciality Show
Judge: Tatiana Raschikhmarova
*
BOS CC (gained his EE CH today!)
EE CH
Lundecock's Mr Thomas

2011-06-12 Sociedad Canina de Castellon, Spain

Judge: Salvador Janeiro, Portugal
*
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Happy Talk

2011-06-12 Slovenia, INT
Judge: Ralf Campbell
*
CC
NO UCH SE UCH, SLO CH (C.I.B)
Lundecock's Latest News

2011-06-11 Vännäs, INT
Judge: George Schogol
*
1.BIS-Puppy BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Is This Mike
BIS-Judge: Patric Ragnarsson
*
1.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: George Schogol
*
BOS CACIB
C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
CC
Lundecock's Little Loon
*
BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Monique Van Bremt

2011-06-11 Slovenia, INT
Judge: Brigitte Bregenzer
*
BOB CC CACIB (qualified to SLO CH, SE UCH & C.I.B)
NO UCH
Lundecock's Latest News

2011-06-11 Tallin, INT
CC
Lundecock's Mr Thomas


2011-06-05 Norrköping, NAT
Judge: Carl-Gunnar Staafberg
*
2.BIG BOB CC

Lundecock's That's It
BIG-Judge: Åke Cronander
*
BOS
C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
CC
Lundecock's Light My Fire
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Åke Cronander


2011-06-04 Vänersborg, INT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Is This Mike
*
4.BIG BOB CC CACIB
(gained his SE UCH today!)
SE UCH
Evad Dream Stone of Lochkaren

BIG-Judge: Peter Hasanyi
*
BOS CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
CC

Lundecock's That's It
*
BOS-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
BIS.1 Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
BIS-Judge: Tor-Björn Skaar
*
2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Jackie Perry

2011-05-29 Bergheim, Germany

Judge: Petra Bartz

*
CC
NO UCH
Lundecock's Latest News


2011-05-29 Vallentuna, INT
Judge: Dagmar Klein
*
BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
CC R-CACIB (gained her SE UCH today!)
SE UCH

Lundecock's Time To Party
*
BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
Best Breeder Group

2011-05-28 Österbybruk, NAT
Judge: Dubravka Reicher
*
BOS-Puppy
Lundecock's Is This Mike
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Time To Party
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: A
nnika Ultveit-Moe

2011-05-22 SSSK Hässleholm
Judge (puppies, males): Isobel Elder
Judge (bitches, BOB, BOB-Veteran,  progeny- & breeder group): Jane Hill
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Is This Mike
*
BOB CC

Lundecock's Th
at's It

*
CC
Lundecock's Little Loon
*
Best Progeny Group

DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
*
Best Breeder Group

2011-05-22 Piteå, NAT
Judge: AnnMarie Maeland
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Hill Billy
*

2.BIS 1.BIG BOB CC
(gained her SE UCH today!)
SE UCH
Lundecock's Party Girl
BIG-Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkkonen
BIS-Judge: Rui Oliveria


2011-05-22 Helsingfors, Finland
Judge: Peter Machetans
*
BOB CACIB
FI UCH
Lundecock's Ready Steady Go
*
BOB-Veteran
JWW-03 JV-03 LtuW-05
C.I.B FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night


2011-05-21 Hässleholm, INT
Judge (males): Jane Hill
Judge (bitches, BOB, BOB-Veteran, progeny- & breeder group): Isobel Elder
*
BOB CC
Lundecock's Th
at's It
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Little Loon
*
CACIB R-CC
Lundecock's Time To Party

*
2.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson
*
Best Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
*
Best Breeder Group

2011-05-21 Hamina, Finland INT
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter
*
CC (gained her FI UCH & SE UCH today!)
FI UCH

Sunsweet My Heart Go On
*
BOS CACIB
FI UCH
Lundecock's Ready Steady Go

*
BOB-Veteran
JWW-03 JV-03 LtuW-05
C.I.B FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night


2011-05-15 Goes, Netherlands, INT
Judge: Erica Bakker
*
5.BIG BOB CC CACIB

NO UCH
Lundecock's Latest News


2011-05-08 Lidköping, NAT
Judge: Eva Liljekvist Borg
*
4.BIS 1.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Time To Party

BIG-Judge: Benny Blid von Schedvin
BIS-Judge: Nina Karlsdotter
*
BOS
C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
CC
Lundecock's Little Loon

*
2.BIS Progeny Group
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer
BIS-Judge:
Benny Blid von Schedvin
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Aase Jakobsen

2011-05-08 Dortmund, INT
Judge: Ruth Wagner
*
CCx2

NO UCH
Lundecock's Latest News


2011-05-07 Mikkeli, Finland
Judge: Jaana Haruts
*
1.BIS 1.BIG BOB CC
Sunsweet My Heart Go On
BIG-Judge: Päivi Eerola
BIS-Judge: Leni Finne

2011-05-06 Dortmund, INT
Judge: Rolf Blessing
*
CCx2

NO UCH
Lundecock's Latest News


2011-04-17 Antwerpen, INT
Judge: Sontje Peplow
*
CC CACIB BOS
NO UCH
Lundecock's Latest News


2011-04-22 Lahti, Finland, INT
Judge: Leni Finne
*
BOS CACIB
FI UCH
Lundecock's Ready Steady Go

2011-04-10 Spain, NAT
Judge: José Luis Gil Alonso
*
BOB CC
Lundecock's Happy Talk


2011-03-27 Sheltie Club Breed Specialty, Paimio, Finland
Judge: Irene Beaden
Judge (pupp
ies): Pirjo Aaltonen
*
BIS CC
Sunsweet My Heart Go On
*
BOS-Puppy
Lundecock's Noll Koll Kokosboll


2011-03-19 Malmö, INT
Judge: Charlott Sandberg
*
4.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDUCH DKUCH (C.I.B)
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
BIG-Judge: Oliver Noonan
*
BOS CACIB

C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
3.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Jugde: Annika Ulltveit-Moe
*
4.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Einar Paulsen


2011-02-26 SSSK Vilsta
Judge: Monica Mattfolk
*
BOB
C.I.B SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH
KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
CC
Lundecock's Light My Fire


2011-01-16 Lahti, Finland
Judge: Jaana Hartus
J
udge (Veterans): Juhan Juslin
*
BOS CC (gained his FI UCH today!)
FI UCH
Lundecock's Ready Steady Go

*
BOB-Veteran
JWW-03 JV-03 LtuW-05
C.I.B FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night

*
BOS-Veteran
FI UCH NO UCH
Lundecock's At Dot Com

2011-01-07 Gothenburg, INT
Judge: Terje Lindström, Norway
*
CACIB BOS
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
5.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Jugde: Seamus Oates
*
4.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Hans Almgren


2011-01-06 Gothenburg, INT
Judge: Maija Heinilä, Norway
*
5.BIG BOB CACIB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

BIG-Jugde: Willemine Van Deyl
*
CC
(gained his SE UCH today!)
NORD JW-09 EEW -10 BalticWinner -10
FI UCH LV UCH SE UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man

*
CACIB

NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth

 

Show Results 2010

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

* * * Kennel Lundecock's  * * *
No.3 Breeder of the Year 2010
(of all breeds)

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~


~ BIS Breeder Group in Stockholm ~
Judge: Zena Thorn-Andrews

Photo: Johan Frick-Meijer

 

2010-12-19 Stockholm, INT
Judge: Ulla Bergh-Persson
*
BOS CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Zena Thorn-Andrews


2010-11-28 Lillestrøm, Norway INT
Judge: Johan Andersson
*
3.BIG BOB CACIB (Gained the NORDV-10-title)
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

BIG-Judge: Eva Eriksson

2010-11-06 Växjö, INT
Judge: Karin Hedberg
*
CACIB BOS
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
4.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Markku Kipinä


2010-10-31 Lettland
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter
*
CC CACIB BOS
Baltic Winner 2010
(gained his LV UCH today!)
NORD JW-09 EEW -10 BalticWinner -10
FI UCH LV UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2010-10-30 Letohallen, Norway
Judge: Jean Lanning
*
CC (Gained his NO UCH-title today!)
NO UCH
Lundecock's Latest News
 


BIS Breeder Group in Sundsvall
Judge: Gunilla Skallman
*
Photo: Johan Frick-Meijer
 

2010-10-10 SSSK, Sundsvall
Judge (dogs): Dina Korna
Jugde (bitches, BOB, BOB-Veteran): Gro Svandalsflona

*
BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOS
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
BOB-Veteran
NORDUCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend

*
BIS Breeder Group
Judge: Gro Svandalsflona


2010-10-09 Sundsvall, Int
Judge: Charlotte Sandberg
*
3.BIG BOB CACIB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

BIG-Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina
*
3.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
NORDUCH
Edglonian Badger of Milesend
BIS-Judge: Espen Engh
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Gunilla Skallman


2010-09-12 Sofiero, Int
Judge: Derek Smith, GB
*
3.BIG BOB CACIB
NO UCH SE UCH DK UCH NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy
BIG-Judge: Walter Schicker
*
CC
Lundecock's Time To Tango
*
BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
4.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Leni Finne


2010-09-05 Romania Dragula Golden Trophy Win. Show
Judge: Claudio De Giuliani, Italia
*
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Happy Talk


2010-09-04 Högbo Bruk, Int
Judge: Zorica Salijevic
*
4.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Kurt Nilsson
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Pia Lundberg


2010-09-04 Helsinki, Finland
Judge: Eva Ericsson
*
BOS
NORDJW -09 EEW -10 FI UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2010-09-04 Romania Dragula Golden Trophy Win. Show
Judge: Peter Harsanyi, Hungary
*
BOB CC
Lundecock's Happy Talk


2010-09-04 Romania Dragula Golden Trophy Win. Show
Judge: Szabo Sandor, Hungary
*
BOB CC CACIB Dragula Winner -2010
Lundecock's Happy Talk


2010-08-29 Visby, Int
Judge: Des Manton, Irland
*
3.BIG BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Latest News

BIG-Judge: John R Walsh
*
BOS CACIB
SE UCH
Lundecock's Good Time Girl

*
5.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: John J Walsh
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Per Iversen

2010-08-28 Visby, Nat
Judge: John J Walsh, Irland
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News

*
BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily


2010-08-28 Tervakoski, Finland
Judge: Monica Mattfolk
*
BOS CACIB
NORDJW -09 EEW -10 FI UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2010-08-22 Norrköping, Nat
Judge: Ann-Christine Johansson
*
2.BIG BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Jud
ge: Guy Jeavons
*
BOS
SE UCH
Lundecock's Silent Witness

*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News

*
BOS-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Maura Grant-Cook


2010-08-21 Eskilstuna, Int
Judge: Johan Andersson
*
4.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Thord Byström

*
BOS CACIB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News

*
BOS-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
Best Breeder Group

2010-08-14 SSSK, Vilsta
Judge: Joan M Chater
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2010-08-14 SheltieShow, Finland
Judge: Malcolm Hart
*
BOB
JWW -03 JV-03 LtuW-05 INT UCH FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night

*
BOS
NORDJW -09 EEW -10 FI UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2010-08-07 Porvoo, Finland
Judge: Jeff Luscott, England
*
BOB
NORDJW -09 EEW -10 FI UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man
*
BOS
JWW -03 JV-03 LtuW-05 INT UCH FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night


2010-08-07 Svenstavik, Int
Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth, Norway
*
5.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth
*
3.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Tapio Eerola
*
2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Frank Christiansen


2010-08-01 Ransäter, Int
Judge: Ulf Bråthen, Denmark
*
2.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Gunilla Skallman
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Martha Heine, Germany

2010-08-01 Tampere, Finland
Judge: Gwen Beaden & Geoff Duffield
*
CC (Gained his FI UCH today!)
NORDJW -09 EEW -10 FI UCH
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2010-07-24 Köping, Int
Judge: Annmarie Maeland
*
BOB-Puppy

Lundecock's Hot And Sweet
*
2.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Carlos Saevich, Argentina
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News
*
CC
Lundecock's Party Girl
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Colm Hastings, Irland

2010-07-18 SSSK Piteå
Judge: Joyce Miles
*
BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
*
Best Breeder Group


2010-07-17 Piteå, NAT
Judge: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
*
1.BIG BOB
NO UCH SE UCH DK UCH NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy
BIG-Judge: Nils Molin
*
BOS
SE UCH
Lundecock's Good Time Girl
*
3.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Zeev Trainin
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Norman Deschuymere

2010-07-15 Pärnu, Estonia
Judge: Nijole Zieniene, Litauen
*
CC BOB

Lundecock's Mr Thomas

2010-07-10 Tvååker, NAT
Judge: Mette Mathis Tufte, Norway
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Hot And Sweet
*
BOB
SUCH
Lundecock's Brig O Doon
*
BOS
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News
*
CC
(Gained her SE UCH & NO UCH today!)
SE UCH NO UCH NV -09
Lundecock's Keep Trying
*
BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Joseph Van Humelen


2010-07-09 Tvååker, INT
Judge: Myriam Vermeire, Bel

*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Hot And Sweet
*
4.BIG BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Latest News
BIG-Judge: Jan Stääv
*
CC
Lundecock's Party Girl
*
BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Rajko Rotner
*
4.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Åke Cronander

2010-07-04 Wirges, Germany
Judge: Guy Kips, Lux
*
CC
CRO CH GERMAN VDH CH GERMAN CLUB CH  LUX CH 
NL CH  NO UCH NORD JV-07 SLO ClubW-09 SLO CH (C.I.B)
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2010-07-04 Forssa, Finland
Judge: Irina Poletaeva
*
3.BIG BOB
JWW-03 JV-03 LtuW-05 (INT UCH) FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night
BIG-Judge: R. Rotner


2010-07-03 Borås, NAT
Judge: Sonja Björklund
*
5. BIG BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Stefan Sinko
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Time To Tango
*
BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Ingela Nilsson


2010-06-21 Jönköping, INT
Judge: Brenda Banbury
*
BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecock's Time To Tango
*
BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Zoran Brankovic


2010-06-20 Jönköping, INT
Judge: Wayne Burton
*
BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Hans Van Den Berg

2010-06-20 Finland, INT
Judge: Lena Danker
*
BOS CC CACIB
NORDJW -09 EEW -10
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2010-06-19 Jönköping, INT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Hot And Sweet
*
BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOS CC CACIB SE UCH (Gained his SE UCH-title today!)
SE UCH

Lundecock's Tri Again
*
4.BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Nina Karlsdotter
*
Best Breeder Group

2010-06-19 Jönköping, INT (Collie)
Judge: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
*
BOS CACIB
Lundecock's Impossible Dream


2010-06-12 Vännäs, NAT
Judge: Theo Leenen, Bel
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Treacle Toffe
*
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Ann Carlström


2010-06-06 Norrköping, INT
Judge: Pamela Runderkamp
*
5.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Karl-Erik Johansson
*
BOS CACIB
SE UCH
Lundecock's Brig O Doon
**
CC
Evad Dream Stone of Lochkaren
**
2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Benny Blid Von Schedvin


2010-06-06 Helinä, Estonia INT
Judge: Jurgens Simberg
*
BOS CC CACIB EEW -10
NORDJW -09 EEW -10
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2010-06-05 Vänersborg, NAT
Judge: Dina Korna
*
4.BIG BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Svend Lövenkjaer
*
BOS CC
Evad Dream Stone of Lochkaren
*
CC
NV -09
Lundecock's Keep Trying
*
BIS Breeder Group

BIS-Judge: Liz-Beth Carlsson Liljeqvist

2010-05-29 Österbybruk, INT
Judge: Ulrica Göransson
*
BOB Puppy
Lundecock's Hot And Sweet
*
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Querida
*
BOS CACIB
NO UCH SE UCH DK UCH NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy

2010-05-23 SSSK Bjuv
Jugde: Stella Clark
*
CC
Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
*
BOS
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
Best Progeny Class
Jugde: Stella Clark
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer


2010-05-23 Helsinki, Finland, INT
Judge: Jaana Hartus
*
CC CACIB
Lundecock's Ready Steady Go


2010-05-23 Sundsvall, NAT
Judge: Monica Mattfolk
*
CC
Lundecock's Hoi Paloi
*
Best Breeders Group


2010-05-22 Hässleholm, INT
Judge: Stella Clark (dogs) & Ove Germundson (bitches)
*
CC
Lundecock's Tri Again
*
2.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Jean Jaques Dupas
*
2.BIS Breeder Group
Judge: Ove Germundson
BIS-Judge: Åke Cronander


2010-05-15 Lappeenranta, Finland
Judge: Elena Ruskovaara
*
BOS CC

Lundecock's Ready Steady Go

2010-05-09 Larv, NAT
Judge: Anita Whitmarsh
*
3.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Tri Again
BIG-Judge: Loko Di Cseba Zsolt
*
BOS
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
5.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Espen Engh
*
2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Åke Cronander


2010-05-09 Salo, Finland
Judge: Irina Poletaeva
*
BOB CC

Lundecock's Ready Steady Go

2010-04-17 Goes, Holland, INT
Judge: Jan de Gids
*
CC CACIB (gained his NL Ch today)
NL CH CRO CH NO UCH SLO CH
NORD JV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2010-04-03 Stockholm, INT
Judge: Göran Bodegård
*
2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Ulf Bråthen


2010-04-03 FSSK, Juva, Finland

Judge: Margaret Dobson, GB
*
CC
NORD JW-09
Lundecock's Traveling Man


BIS-Veteran, Malmö
FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Rainer Vuorinen

Photo: Per Undén


BIS Breeder Group, Malmö
(L. Waterlily, L. Time To Tango, L. Brig O Doon, L. Fiddler On The Roof)
BIS-Judge: Eva Borg Liljekvist

Photo: Per Undén
*

2010-03-22 Malmö, INT
Judge: Oksana Vertinska, Lettland
*
BOS CACIB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge (sunday): Britta Roos-Börjeson
BIS-Judge: Rainer Vuorinen
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Eva Borg Liljekvist
*


R-CC Cruft's 2010
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORDUCH NO UCH (INT UCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*

2010-03-11 Cruft's 2010
Jugde: Debbie Pearson
*
R-CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity


2010-02-28 Zagreb, Croatia

Judge: Christian Stefanescu (Ro)
*
CC
CRO CH NO UCH SLO CH NORD JV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2010-02-27 SSSK, Vilsta

Judge:(Bitches & BOB) Anne Latimer
*
BOS
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
CC
Lundecock's Party Girl

 
2010-02-27 Zagreb, Croatia
Judge: Siniša Cujan (Hr)
*
CC CACIB (gained his Championtitle today)
CRO CH NO UCH SLO CH NORD JV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2.BIS Tampere, Finland
JWW-03 JV-03 LtuW-05 (INT UCH) FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night

*
Photo: Karin Põiklägu
*

2010-02-14 Tampere, Finland
Judge: Jaana Hartus
BIS-Judge: Marja Talvitie
*
2.BIS BOB
JWW-03 JV-03 LtuW-05 (INT UCH) FI UCH EE CH LT CH
Lundecock's Day and Night


2010-01-31 NGDK, Hellerudsletta, Norway
Judge: Mrs C Vaughan
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2010-01-31 Fredricia, Denmark, INT
Judge: Tomas Rohlin
*
BOS CC CACIB (gained his DK UCH- & NORD UCH-title today)
DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH NORD UCH
Tachnamadra The Designer

2010-01-10 Gothenburg, INT
Judge: Rony Doedijns, NL
*
5.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Ronnie Irving
*
2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjort


2010-01-09 Gothenburg, INT
Judge: Marion Spavin, GB
*
5.BIS-Puppy BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Don't Do It
BIS-Judge: Kari Hansen Granaas
*
BOS CC CACIB
(gained his SE UCH-title today)
SE UCH
Lundecock's Run For Fun
*
3.BIG BOB CACIB

NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD UCH NO UCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Moa Persson
*
2. BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran

FIN UCH EE CH NO UCH NV-08 SE UCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Steven Seymour
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Kenneth Edh
 

Show Results 2009

2009-12-29 Letohallen, Norway
Judge: Arne Foss
*
BOS CC

Lundecock's Latest News
*

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~


BIS Breeder Group, Stockholm
(L. Time To Tango, L. Fiddler On The Roof, L. Brig O Doon, L. Hoity-Toity)
*
Photo: Aksel Kops Eriksen

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~
*

2009-12-13 Stockholm, INT
*
No.4 Breeder of the Year 2009 (of all breeds)


2009-12-13 Helsinki, INT
Judge: Anders Tunold-Hanssen
*
NORDJW -09
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2009-12-12 Stockholm, INT
Judge: Michael Ewing
*
BOB CACIB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
CC

Lundecock's Time To Tango
*
4. BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Sue Carter, Southafrica
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Guy Spagnolo, Australia


2009-11-28 Lillestrøm, Norway INT

Judge: Ann Indergaard, Norway
*
2.BIG BOB CC CACIB NV-09
Lundecock's Keep Trying
BIG-Judge: Guy Jeavons, Canada

2009-11-28 Lillestrøm, Norway INT (collie)
Judge: Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norway
*
CC (gained his NUCH-title today)
DKUCH NUCH SV-08
Lundecock's Impossible Dream


2009-11-14 Kongsberg, Norway
Judge: Andrew Beare, Irland
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-11-08 Letohallen, Norway
Judge: Bengt-Åkte Bogren
*
1.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-11-07 Herning, Denmark INT
Judge: Carin Åkesson
*
BOS CC CACIB (Gained her INTUCH & DKUCH today)
NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Ready To Dance


2009-11-01 Växjö, INT
Judge: Johan Andersson
*
CC
Lundecock's Run For Fun
*
BOS CACIB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
4.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Keith Nathan


2009-10-03 Hamar, Norway INT
Judge: Mona K. Selbach
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-10-03 Sundsvall, INT
Judge: Johan Andersson
BIG-Judge: Tamara Sarmont
*
CC

Lundecock's Run For Fun
*
CACIB
SUCH
Lundecock's Shoeshine Boy

*
CC
Lundecock's Keep Trying

*
3.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
3.BIS Breeder Group
Judge: Anita Withmarsh

2009-10-03 Zwolle, Holland INT
Judge: Ann Wyse
*
BOS CC CACIB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-09-26 Eckerö, Åland INT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
BOS CC CACIB
(Gained his FIUCH, NORDUCH & INTUCH today)
DKUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral


Lundecock's Nightlifte competed in the Swedish Team (small) at the Agility World Championship in Austria 2009 and
gained the silver medal - Sweden's 5th medal through all time.
 

2009-09-18 -- 20 Agility World Championship 2009, Austria
2. Team Small
INTAGCH NORDAGCH DKAGCH DKAG(Spring)CH SAG(Hopp)CH

Lundecock's Nightlife


2009-09
-19 Brøndby, Denmark INT
(collie)
Judge: Karl-Gunnar Stafberg
*
BOB CC Cacib (Gained his DKUCH today)
SV-08
Lundecock's Impossible Dream


2009-09-12 Sofiero, NAT
Judge: Ann Ingram
*
CC
Lundecock's Run For Fun

*
CC (Gained her SUCH today)
Lundecock's Good Time Girl


2009-09-12 Sandnes, Norway
Judge: Ann Hassock
*
BOB CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-09-06 Högbo Bruk, INT
Judge: Claudio De Guiliani
Judge (puppies): Lars Widén

*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Party Girl
*
BOS-Puppy
Sheltiedale Eric

*
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecock's Run For Fun

*
CC R-Cacib
Lundecock's Good Time Girl
*
BOS-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
Best Breeder Group

2009-09-06 Luxemburg
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
CC  (Gained his LUCH today)
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


BIS Breeder Group, Öland
(L. Waterlily, L. Run For Fun, L. Time To Tango, L. Hoity-Toity)
*
Photo: Aksel Kops Eriksen

2009-09-05 Öland, NAT
Judge: Rudy Hübenthal
*
CC
Lundecock's Time To Tango
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Good Time Girl
*
BOS-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Rudy Hübenthal

2009-08-30 Bergheim
Judge: Mr. Wauben NL
*
BOB BOB-Veteran BIS-Veteran
DECH
Lundecock's Watermark


2009-08-22 SSSK Vilsta, NAT
Judge: Gwen Beaden (dog-puppies, bitches)
Judge: Ann Hutchinson (bitch-puppies, dogs)
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Time To Party
*
BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Run For Fun

2009-08-22 SBK Dalarna
(collie)
Judge: Eva Eriksson
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Pay My Dues


2009-08-16 Norrköping, INT
Judge: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Time To Party
*
CC
Lundecock's Querida

*
2.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
Best Breeder Group

2009-08-16 Nyköping, NAT
BIS-Judge: Joo Schepers
*
5.BIS
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity


2009-08-16 Porvoo, Finland
Judge: Peter Bailey, GB
c
BOB

SUCH FIUCH
Tachnamadra The Designer


2009-08-15 Nyköping, NAT
Judge: Henrik Johansson
*
3.BIS-Puppy BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Time To Party
Judge: Anne-Chatrine Edoff
BIS-Judge: Petter Fodstad
*
1.BIG BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Per-Erik Wallin

*
BOS
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH INTUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

*
2.BIS Breeder Group
Judge: Levente Miklós


2009-08-09 Askersund, NAT
Judge: Ulla Bergh-Persson
c
2.BIG BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Norman Deschuymere


2009-08-08 Ronneby, INT
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalíbóg, Polen
c
4.BIG BOB CACIB
NUCH SUCH DKUCH NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy
BIG-Judge: Elzbieta Chwalíbóg, Polen
c
CC
Lundecock's Run For Fun
c
BOS 4.BIS-Veteran BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Juha Kares, Finland
c
BIS Breeder Group
Judge: Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark

2009-08-02 Pori, Finland NAT
Judge: Sheila Powel, GB
c
BOS

Tachnamadra The Designer


2009-08-02 NTTK, Norway
Judge: Carl-Gunnar Stafberg
c
CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-08-01 Svenstavik, INT
Judge: Hans Almgren
c
4. BIG BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Run For Fun

BIG-Judge: Gunnel Holm
c
BOS, BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

c
Best Breeder Group


2009-07-26 Ransäter, INT
Judge: Lena Ståhlhandske
c
BOS-Puppy
Lundecock's Time To Party
Judge: Rune Fagerström, Finland
c
5.BIG BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Run For Fun

c
2.BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Britta Roos-Börjesson
c
5.BIS Breeder Group

BIS-Judge: Erling Kjaer Pedersen, Denmark

2009-07-26 Summernight Shows Split, Croatia

Judge: Jorge Nallum, Uruguay
c
CC CACIB BOS BOB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-07-25 Summernight Shows Split, Croatia
Judge: Marja Talvitie, Finland
c
CC BOB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-07-25 Moss, Norway
Judge: Mette Tufte
c
BOS CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-07-24 Summernight Shows Split, Croatia
Judge: Petru Muntean, Romenia
c
CC CACIB BOS
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-07-23 Summernight Shows Split, Croatia
Judge: Barbka Novak (Slovenia)
c
CC
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-07-18 Köping, INT
Judge: Carin Åkesson
c
2.BIG BOB CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BIG-Judge: Colm Hastings, Irland
*
BOS CACIB
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH INTUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
*
BOS-Puppy
Lundecock's Party Girl
Judge: Barrie Jones, GB
*
BIS Breeder Group

BIS-Judge: Hans Lehtinen, Finland


BIS Breeder Group, Köping
(L. Waterlily, L. Run For Fun, L. Hoity-Toity, L. Xit From Paradise)
*
Photo: Lillemor Böös


2009-07-12 Alfta, NAT
Judge: Knut Kristian Andersen, No
*
3.BIS 1.BIG BOB
SUCH
Lundecock's Brig O Doon
BIG-Judge: Hanne Laine Jensen, Denmark
BIS-Judge: Frank Christiansen, Norway
*
BOS
SUCH FIUCH NUCH
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
*
BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran
NUCH SUCH NV-05
Lundecock's Xit From Paradise
BIS-Judge: Svein Helgesen, Norge
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Harto Stockmari, Finland

2009-07-12 Karjaa, Finland NAT
Judge: Reijo Tuovinen
*
BOB CC
Tachnamadra The Designer
(Gained his SUCH & FIUCH today)


2009-06-14 -- 16 Swedish Championship Agility
*
Swedish Championship-Winner
(Small)

INTAGCH NORDAGCH DKAGCH DKAG(Spring)CH SAG(Hopp)CH
Lundecock's Nightlife

Owner: Eva Leandersson

2009-07-05 Piteå, INT
Judge: Brenda Banbury, GB
BIG-Judge: Grete Bergendahl, No
*
1.BIG BOB CACIB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
BOS CACIB
NUCH SUCH NV-05
Lundecock's Xit From Paradise
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Treacle Toffe

*
5.BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Kurt Nilsson, Swe
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Brenda Banbury, GB


BIS Breeder Group, Piteå
(L. Waterlily, L. Fiddler On The Roof, L. Brig O Doon, L. Xit From Paradise)
Judge: Brenda Banbury
*

Photo: Johan Frick-Meijer


2009-07-05 Åsnes, Norway
Judge: Cristian Stefanescu, Romania
*
CC
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-07-05 Hyvinge, Finland
Judge: Helle Vitkar, Ee
BIG-Judge: Paavo Mattila, Fin

*
1.BIG BOB CC
Tachnamadra The Designer


2009-07-04 Tuusula, Finland
Judge: Peggy Bayley
*
BOB CC

Tachnamadra The Designer

2009-06-27 Gällivare, INT
Judge: Blaz Kavcic, Slo
*
BOS, CACIB
SUCH
Lundecock's Brig O Doon
*
5.BIS Puppy, BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Treacle Toffe
BIS-Judge: Rui Oliviera, Por
*
2.BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran

FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily

BIS-Judge: Patric Ragnarsson, Swe

2.BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Anna Törnlöv. Swe

2009-06-27 Borås, NAT
Judge: Ursula Langer, Ger
*
BOB
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH INTUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
*
Best Breeder Group
*
2009-06-21 Oppdal, Norway
Judge & BIG-Judge: Claudio De Giuliani ,Ita
BIS-Judge: Alfonso Thovar del Solar
*
BIS-Puppy, BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Latest News

2009-06-20 Oppdal, Norway

Judge: Anne Indergaard
BIS-Judge: Tino Pehar
*
4.BIS-Puppy, BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Latest News

 


BIS Breeder Group x2, Vännäs
(L. Run For Fun, L. Xit From Paradise, L. Brig O Doon, L. Hoity-Toity)
*
Photo: Terese Olofsson
*

2009-06-14 Vännäs, NAT
Judge: Gunilla Skallman
*
BOS-Puppy
Lundecock's Treacle Toffe
*
2.BIG, BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS
SUCH
Lundecock's Brig O Doon
*
2.BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
Judge: Zlatko Kraljic, Kroatien
*
CC
Sunsweet My Heart Go On
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Svante Frisk


2009-06-14 Finland, NAT
Judge: Antony Kelly
*
CC
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2009-06-13 Vännäs, INT
Judge: Irina Poletaeva
*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Treacle Toffe
*
3.BIG BOB CACIB (INTUCH) (Gained her INTUCH today)
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH (INTUCH)
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS CC CACIB SUCH (Gained his SUCH today)
SUCH
Lundecock's Brig O Doon
*
BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Waterlily
BIS-Judge: Kenneth Edh
*
CC
Sunsweet My Heart Go On
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Ros-Marie Cabion, SouthAfrica

2009-06-13 Finland, NAT
Judge: Lena Danker
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Traveling Man

2009-06-13 Vejen, Denmark INT
Judge: Birgitte Schjødt, DK
*
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Impossible Dream

2009-06-13 Erfurt (D)
Judge: Miroslav Redlicki (PL)
*
CC
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2006-06-07 Norrköping, NAT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
CC SUCH (gained his SUCH today)
Lundecock's Silent Witness

*
BOS
NUCH SUCH NV-05
Lundecock's Xit From Paradise
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Svante Frisk

2009-06-07 Vänersborg, NAT
BIS-Judge: Kenneth Edh
*
3.BIS
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity


BIS Breeder Group, Vänersborg
(L. Xit From Paradise, L. Waterlily, L. Brig O Doon, L. Hoity-Toity)
*
Photo: Allan Helm
*

2009-06-06 Vänersborg, NAT
Judge: Kenneth Edh
*
1.BIG, BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

BIG-Judge: Anatoli Zhuk
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Peter Harsanyi


2009-05-31 Haugesund, Norway
Judge (puppies): Susan Terry, England
*
2.BIS, BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-05-30 Haugesund, Norway
Judge: Ove Germundsson. Sweden
*
4.BIS, BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-05-24
Oldenburg, Germany
Judge: Klaus Frankenberg, Germany
*
CC CACIB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-05-22 Oldenburg, Germany
Judge: H Bilsheim, Germany
*
CC
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-05-2
3 Ålesund, Norway
Judge: Terje Lindström, Norway
*
2.BIG, BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Latest News

2009-05-17 Hässleholm, NAT
Judge: Lars Aderheim, Sweden
*
CC (gained her SUCH today)
Lundecock's Waterlily

*
BOB-Puppy
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-05-16 Bjuv, SSSK
Judge: Mary Glover, GB
*
BOS-Puppy
Lundecock's Time To Tango


2009-05-10 Larv/Skara, NAT
Judge: Hans Almgren, Sweden
*
BOS CC
Sunsweet My Heart Go On
*
BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Joakim Ohlson

-
BIS Breeder Group, Larv/Skara
(L. Silent Witness, L. Waterlily, L. Brig O Doon, L. Hoity-Toity)
Judge: Joakim Ohlson
*
Photo: Per Undén
*

2009-05-10 Saarbrucken, Germany, INT
Judge: Karl Buttner (D)
*
CC ResCACIB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2009-05-02 Aalborg, Denmark, INT
Judge: Kurt Nilsson (S)
*
BOB CC CACIB
(gained her DKUCH today)
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 NORDUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOS CACIB
SUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral


2009-05-01 Dortmund, Germany
Judge: Klaus Frankenberger (D)
*
CC
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-04-26 NCK Bergen, Norway
Judge: Seljko Todorivic
*
BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-04-25 NSSK Bergen, Norway
Judge: Robert DeVine
*
BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Latest News


2009-04-19 Harstad, Norway, INT
Judge: Grethe Bergendahl (NO)
*
CC
 (gained her NUCH & NORDUCH today)
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 SUCH FINUCH
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity


2009-04-19 Grefrath, Germany
Judge: Dina Korna (EST)
*
CC
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-04-13 Leeuwarden, Holland, INT
Judge: R.B Bathurst (GB)
*
CC CACIB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-04-10 Stockholm, INT
Judge: Jesper Andersson
*
BOS CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 SUCH FINUCH
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

2009-04-04 Tuusula, Finland
Judge: Elina Haapaniemi
*
BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Traveling Man

2009-
03-23 Fallingbostel, Germany
Judge: Hedwig Mense
*
CC
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-03-14 Leiden, Holland, INT
Judge: John Wauben NL
*
BOS CC CACIB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-03-14 Tampere Finland, INT
Judge: Lee Greer, New Zeeland
*
BOB CC CACIB (gained her FINUCH today)
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 SUCH FINUCH
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOB-Puppy
Judge: Jesper Andersson, Sweden
Lundecock's Traveling Man


2009-03-08 NCK, Norway
Judge: Duna Jones
*
BOB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
CC
Tachnamadra The Designer

2009-03-01
Zagreb, INT
Judge: Zlatko Kralijć
*
BOB CC CACIB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-02-14 Vilsta SSSK
Judge: Kay Hateley
*
CC (gained her SUCH today)
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08 SUCH
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity


2009-01-25 Belgium, INT
Judge: Ulf Bråthen
*
BOB CC CACIB
NUCH SLOCH NORDJV-07 SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-01-17 Slovenian British Sheepdog Club
Judge: Stella Clark, GB
*
BOB SLO ClubW-09
NUCH NORDJV-07 SLOCH SLO ClubW-09
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-01-17 Slovenia INT
Judge: John R. Walsh, IRL
*
BOB CC CACIB (gained his SLO Ch today)
NUCH NORDJV-07 SLOCH
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2009-01-04 Gothenburg INT
Judge: Derek Smith
*

BIS Breeder Group
BIS-Judge: Nina Karlsdotter

Show Results 2008

2008-12-29 Norway
Judge: Leif Lehma Jörgensen
*
3. BIG BOB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof


5.BIS Progeny Class
SUCH Edglonian Strolling Nomad of Lochkaren

Photo: Johan Frick-Meijer

*

2008-12-08 Stockholm INT
Judge: Päivi Eerola, Finland
*
BOS CACIB
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08
Lundecock's Waterlily
*
CC
Lundecock's Run For Fun
*
5.BIS Progeny Class
SUCH Edglonian Strolling Nomad of Lochkaren
Judge: Svend Lövenkjaer, Denmark
*
No. 5 Breeder of the Year 2008 (of all breeds)

2008-11-23 Hamar, Norway INT
Judge: Guido Vandoni, Italy
*
4.BIG BOB CC CACIB
FINUCH EECH NUCH NV-08 (gained her N Ch-title today)
Lundecock's Waterlily


2008-10-26  Letohallen, Norway NAT
Judge: Sean Delmar, Irland
*
BOB CC NUCH (gained his N Ch-title today)
NUCH
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2008-10-25  Kramfors, NAT (collie)
Judge: Kurt Nilsson
*
CC

Lundecock's He's Got Rhytm

2008-10-11 Sundsvall INT
(collie)
Judge: Nils Molin
*
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's He's Got Rhytm


2008-10-11 Sundsvall INT
Judge: Svein Helgesen
Judge Breeder Group: Petter Fodstad
*
2.BIS Breeder Group


2008-09-21 Ljusdal
(collie)
Judge: Yvonne Brink

BOB CC
Lundecock's He's Got Rhytm

2008-09-20  Finland

Judge: Linda Jürgens
BIS-Judge: Ligita Zake
*
BIS BOB
SUCH NUCH DKUCH FINUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
BOS
FINCH EECH
Lundecock's Last Dance


2008-09-13 Sofiero INT
Judge: Karin Hedberg
Judge Breeder Group: Paula Heikkonen-Lehkonen


5.BIS Breeder Group
*
BOB-Veteran
SUCH NUCH VWW -08
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
*
BOS-Veteran
NORDUCH DKUCH EECH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre

2008-09-13 SSSK Bjuv, Helsingborg
Judge: June Scott

BIS Breeder Group
*

BOB-Veteran
NORDUCH DKUCH EECH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre
*
BOS-Veteran
SUCH NUCH VWW -08
Lundecock's Favourite Flame

 


SSSK Bjuv
BOB-Vetera
n NORDUCH DKUCH EECH SV-04 Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre
BOS-Veteran SUCH NUCH VWW-08 Lundecock's Favourite Flame

Photo: Karin Olsson


2008-09-13 Porvoo, Finland
Judge: Norman Deschuymere
*
4.BIG BOB
SUCH NUCH FINUCH DKUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2008-09-07 Öland, NAT
Judge: Bengt-Åke Bogren
*
2.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Silent Witness
*
3.BIS Breeder Group

2008-09-07 Hundorp, Norway NAT

Judge: Åke Cronander
*
CC
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2008-09-06 Högbo Bruk, INT
Judge: Lena Danker, Finland
*
1.BIG BOB CACIB CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS CACIB
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH INTUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
*
CC
Lundecock's Silent Witness
*
BIS Breeder Group

BIS Breeder Group in Högbo Bruk
Judge: Ulf Bråthen

Photo: Torsten Widholm


2008-09-06 Finland

Judge: Per Svarstad
*
BOS
FINCH EECH
Lundecock's Last Dance

2008-08-30 Poorvo, Finland NAT

Judge: Ingrid Hein, Ee
*
BOS
FINCH EECH
Lundecock's Last Dance

2008-08-30 Visby, NAT

Judge: Hans-Erik Pedersen, Denmark
*
BOB CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOS
SUCH NUCH DKUCH NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy

2008-08-23 DSSK Køge, Danmark

Judge: Heather Bendelow
*
BOB CC
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH INTUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2008-08-23 Hämeelinna, Finland INT
Judge: Sonia Bellan Falletti, Italia
*
2.BIG BOB CACIB
FINCH EECH
Lundecock's Last Dance
*
CC FINCH
SUCH NUCH DKUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2008-08-17 Tallin, INT
Judge: Linda Jürgens
*
1.BIG BOB CACIB CC ESTCH
SUCH NUCH DKUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2008-08-16 Nyköping, INT
Judge: John Wauben
*
BOB CACIB
SUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2008-08-10 Askersund, INT
Judge: Jesper Andersson
*
2.BIG BOB CC CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS CACIB
SUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral


2008-08-09 Ronneby, NAT
Judge: Boo Lundström
*
2.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Silent Witness
*
CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
3.BIS-Veteran
SUCH NUCH VWW -08
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
*
2.BIS Breeder Group


2008-08-03 SSSK Ånge
Judge: Granville Francis/Karin Hedberg
*
BOS
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH INTUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
*
BOB-veteran
SUCH NUCH VWW -08
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
*
BOS-Veteran
NORDUCH DKUCH EECH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre
*
BIS Breeder Group

2008-08-02 Svenstavik, INT
Judge: Johan Andersson
*
3.BIG BOB CACIB INTUCH
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH INTUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
*
2.BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran
SUCH NUCH VWW -08
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
*
BOS-Veteran
NORDUCH DKUCH EECH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre

2008-07-27 Ransäter, INT
Judge: Kurt Nilsson
*
4.BIG BOB CC CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
CC
Lundecock's Silent Witness
BIS Breeder Group

BIS Breeder Group in Ransäter
Judge: Bo Skalin

Photo: Johan Frick-Meijer


2008-07-27 Ransäter, INT   (collie)
Judge: Per-Erik Wallin
*
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecock's Country Rose

2008-07-20 Köping, INT
Judge: Pamela Runderkamp
*
3.BIG BOB CC CACIB

NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS CACIB
SUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral


2008-07-12 Tvååker, NAT
Judge: Bengt-Åke Bogren
*
BOB CC

NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS
SUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral
*
BIS.2 Breeder Group


2008-07-11 Tvååker, NAT
Judge: Steve Hall
*
BOB CC

NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Silent Witness


2008-07-05 Word Sheltie Show
Judge: Carin Åkesson/Eva Eriksson
*
BOB CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS
SUCH NUCH DKUCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
BOS-veteran
SUCH NUCH VWW -08
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
*
CC SUCH
FINCH EECH RUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
*
*


World Sheltie Show

BOB - NordJV-07 NordV-07 SV-08 Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
BOS - SUCH NUCH DKUCH ESTCH KBHW-08 WW-08 Lundecock's Fiddler On The Roof
Photo: LiseLotte Norrblom


2008-07-04 World Dog Show

Judge: Margaret Norman/Rainer Vourinen
*
BOB WW-08
SUCH NUCH DKUCH KBHW-08 WW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
*
BOS-veteran, VWW-08
SUCH NUCH VWW -08
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
*
Best Breeder Group

2008-06-29 Järvenpää, Finland
Judge: Danielle Dryburgh, Aust
*
BOB
FINCH EECH
Lundecocks Last Dance


2008-06-28 Borås, NAT
Judge: Malcolm Hart
*
3.BIS 1.BIG BOB CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS CC
Tachnamadra The Designer


3.BIS in Borås
NordJV-07 NordV-07 SV-08 Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

Photo: Per Undén
 

2008-06-28 Danmark, INT
Judge: Charlott Sandberg
*
BOB CC CACIB KBHW-08
SUCH NUCH DKUCH KBHW-08
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof


2008-06-20 Gällivare, INT
Judge: Marius Iliev
*
BOS CC CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity


2008-06-08 SSSK Vänersborg
Judge: Sheila Powell
*
BOS
SUCH
Lundecock's Shoeshine Boy

*
Judge: Christine Aaron
CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BIS Breeder Group

 


BIS Breeder Group
SSSK Vänersborg

Photo: Jenny Starborg
 

2008-06-07 Vänersborg, INT
Judge: Christine Aaron
*
4.BIG BOB CACIB

SUCH
Lundecock's Shoeshine Boy

*
Judge: Sheila Powell
BOS CC CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
3.BIS Breeder Group
*
3.BIS Progeny Class:
SUCH Edglonian Strolling Nomad of Lochkaren


2008-06-01 Piteå, INT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
3.BIG BOB CC CACIB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
CACIB
Lundecock's Smoke On The Water
*
5.BIS Breeder group

2008-05-24 Österbybruk, NAT
(collie)
Judge: Lourei Manuel Borges, Portugal
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Country Rose

2008-05-24 Österbybruk, NAT

Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina, Lettland
*
BOB CC
Lundecock's Happy Talk

2008-05-24 DSSK Præstø, Danmark

Judge: Dina Korna, Estland
*
BOB CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
BOS CC DKUCH
SUCH DKUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2008-05-18 Hässleholm, NAT
Judge: Ingela Nilsson
*
BOB CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
4.BIS Breeder group

2008-05-03 NKK Kristiansand
Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Spanien
*
4.BIG BOB CACIB
NUCH SUCH
Japaro Laced With Silk

2008-04-27 NSSK Bergen, CC Show for Shelties and Collies
Judge: Mrs. L. Duna Jones, England
*
CC
Lundecock's Brig 0' Doon
*
2.BIS BOB
NUCH SUCH
Japaro Laced With Silk

2008-04-26 Lahti, Finland, INT
Judge: Svante Frisk
*
BOB CACIB
FINCH EECH RUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2008-04-26 Örnsköldsviks BK 
 (collie)
Judge: Eva Borg
*
CC
Lundecock's He's Got Rhytm

2008-04-26 Norge
 (collie)
Judge:
*
CC
Lundecock's Double Dealer

2008-04-26 NSSK Bergen, CC Show for Shelties and Collies
Judge: Mrs. Loes Mouchart, Holland
*
CC
NORDJV-07
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run
*
BOS CC
(gained her N & S Ch-title today):
Japaro Laced With Silk


2008-04-20 Västerås, NAT
Judge: Colm Hastings
*
CC
Lundecock's Brig 0' Doon
*
2.BIG BOB CC
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity
*
5.BIS Breeder group


2.BIG in Västerås
NordJV-07 NordV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

Photo: Jenny Starborg
 


2008-03-23 Stockholm, INT
Judge: Charlott Sandberg
*
CC
Lundecock's Brig 0' Doon
*
BOS CACIB
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

*
4.BIS Breeder group

2008-03-15 Tampere INT, Finland
Judge: Hans Ivar Staugaard Dk
*
BOB,CACIB
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night


2008-02-09 Vilsta SSSK
Judge: Barbara Thornley UK
*
BOB
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity


SSSK Vilsta
BOB - NordJV-07 NordV-07 SV-08 Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

Photo: Karin Olsson
 

2008-02-03 NSBK Oslo (collie)
Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjort
*
BOS CC
Lundecock's Pay My Dues

2008-02-02 Hastings NSBK Oslo (collie)
Judge:  
*
BOB CC
SV-08
Lundecock's Impossible Dream

2008-02-02  Oslo/Akershus's
Judge: Culm Hastings, Ireland
*
CC
NORDJV-07

Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2008-01-27 Åbo, Finland
Judge: Stella Clark, England
*
BOB
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

2008-01-13 Norsk Berner Sennenhundklubb, Letohallen
Judge: Per-Erik Wallin
*
CC
Lundecock's Brig 0' Doon
*
3.BIG BOB, CC
Japaro Laced With Silk
*
CC
NordJV-07
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2008-01-08 Norsk Dobermann Klub, Letohallen
Judge: Guiseppe Alessandra, Italy
*
CC
NORDJV-07

Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2008-01-06 Göteborg INT SV-08
Judge: Hans Lehtinen
*
BOS CC SV-08
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SV-08
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

2008-01-06 Göteborg INT SV-08 (collie)
Judge: Seamus Oates 
*
CACIB, BIM, SV-08

Lundecock's Impossible Dream

2008-01-03 Göteborg INT
Judge: Liz Cartledge
*
CC 
NORDJV-07 NORDV-07
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

 


Show Results 2007

2007-12-15 Stockholm INT NordV-06
Judge: Renée Sporre-Willes
BOS CC NORDJV-07 NORDV-07
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

25/11/07: Amsterdam, Holland
Judge: B. Banbury, UK.
2 x CAC, Res.CACIB:
(Int) Nord Ch NV-05 BDSG-07
Lundecock's Lunacy

24/11/07: NKK Int Show Hamar

Judge: John Walsh, Ireland.
CC
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-11-18 Kortrijk, Belgium
Judge: Lilliane De Ridder-Onghena, Belgium.
BOB - CACIB - CAC:
NUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2007-11-10 Kongsberg, Norway
Judge: Jean Lawless, Ireland.
CC
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-10-16  Dortmund, Germany
Judge: K. Voye, Germany.
CAC:
 (Int) Nord Ch NV-05 BDSG-07
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-10-15 Dortmund, Germany
Judge: Harald Steinmetz, Germany.
BOB - CACIB - 2xCAC - Bundessieger-07
(Int) Nord Ch NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-11-04 Växjö INT
Judge: Seamus Oates, Ireland
BOB
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2007-10-07 Sundsvall INT
Judge: Renée Sporre-Willes
BOS CC
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

2007-10-06 Oulu INT, Finland
Judge: Lena Danker
BOS CACIB
FINCH EECH RUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-10-06 SSSK Sundsvall
Judge: Ian Nixon, Scotland
BOB
SUCH
Lundecocks Shoeshine Boy
CC SUCH
SUCH
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2007-09-09 CAC-Show Leipzig, Germany
Judge: Ildiko Muzslai, Hungary.
CAC
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH (INTCH) NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-09-09 N Collie Club CC-Show, Stavanger
Judge: John E Nixon.
CC
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-09-09 SSSK Bjuv
Judge: Gill Partridge
BOS-Veteran
SUCH NUCH
Lundecock's Favourite Flame

2007-09-08 NKC Int Show, Stavanger, Norway
Judge: Charlotte Høier, Denmark.
Group 1: Gunilla Skallman, Sweden.
2nd in Group - BOB - Cacib - CK:
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06 Amsterdam Winner '06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

2007-09-08 CACIB-Show Leipzig, Germany
Judge: Harald Steinmetz, Germany.
Judge Group 1: Uwe Fischer.
3.BIG - BOB - CACIB - CAC - VDH-Sieger-Leipzig 2007
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH (INTCH) NV-05
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-09-08 Sofiero Nat
Judge, males: Stefan Sinko , Slovenien
Judge, bitches: Irinia Poleteva,
BOS CC SUCH
SUCH
Lundecocks Shoeshine Boy
4.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

2007-09-02 Hundorp, Norway
Judge: Knut Helge Pedersen.
2.BIG BOB
NUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
CC
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-09-01 Högbo Bruk Int
Judge Natalja Nekrosiene , Litauen
4.BIG BOB CACIB
NUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
CC
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2007-09-01 Porvoo, Finland
Judge: John R Walsh , Irland
BOB
FINCH EECH RUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-08-26 NSSC - Club Show, Lundamo
Judge: Michael Ewing, Scotland.
BOB
NUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2007-08-25 Tervakoski Int, Finland
Judge: Anders Tunold Hansen, Norway
BOS CACIB
FINCH EECH RUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-08-25 SSSK-Vilsta
Judge: Carin Åkesson
CC
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral
BOS-puppy
Lundecock's Sharpsighted

2007-08-18 Wipperfurth, Germany
Judge: Mevr. Hector, Belgia.
BOS - CAC:
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH (INTCH)
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-08-12 Askersund Nat
Judge: Monica Mattfolk
R. BIG BOB BOB-Veteran
SUCH NUCH
Lundecock's Favourite Flame

2007-08-12 Helsinki
Judge: Natalia Rööm, Ee BIG 1 judge Reijo Tuovinen, BIS 1 judge Maret Kärdi
1.BIS 1.BIG BIR
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

2007-08-12 NKC Int Show, Bjerke, Oslo
Judge: Lynne Brand, S-A.
CC & Crufts qualification
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run


2007-08-04 Svenstavik INT

Judge: Eva Eriksson, Sweden
R-BIG BOB CACIB
NUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2007-07-29 Ransäter
Judge: Maija Ånestad
3.BIG BOB
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06 Amsterdam Winner '06
Edglonian The real Mccoy
CC
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-07-28 Pori INT, Finland
Judge: Pedro Delerue
3.BIG BOB
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night
BOS CACIB
FINCH EECH RUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-07-22 Västerås INT
Judge: Rose Envall-Larsson
CC
Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

2007-07-21 Belgium
Judge: M.B. Kavcic
CACIB (INTCH)
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH (INTCH)
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-07-15 Belgium
Judge: Mrs. Cathy Daugherty
BOB CC
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-07-14 Belgium
Judge: J. van der Biest
BOB CC
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH
Lundecock's Lunacy

2007-07-14 Norway
Judge (puppies):
BIS-puppy BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-07-13 Tvååker
Judge: Svante Frisk
BOS CC
Lundecocks Shoeshine Boy

2007-07-08 Porvoo, Finland
Judge: Oksana Vertinska LV
BOB
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

2007-07-08 Piteå INT
Judge (puppies): Jan Stääv
BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-07-07 Juva INT, Finland
Judge: Harry Tast
4.BIG BOB
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night
CACIB (INTCH)
SUCH NUCH (INTCH) NordV-06 SV-06
Japaro Special Agent

2007-07-01 Norway
Judge: Eva Eriksson, Sweden
1.BIS-puppy1.BIG-puppy - BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run
2.BIG BOB
NUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2007-06-30 Karjaa INT, Finland
Judge: Irina Poletaeva
BOB
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

2007-06-30 Tuusula, Finland
Judge: Peter Bailey GB
2.BIG BOB
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

2007-06-17 Norway
Judge: Eva Eriksson, Sweden
2nd Best in Show
BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-06-16 Hämeenlinna, Finland
Judge: Joan Hutton, Aus
BOS
JWW -03, JV-03, INT & FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

2007-06-10 SKK Norrköping
Judge: Åke Kronander
CC
Lundecock's Happy Talk

2007-06-09 SKK Vänersborg
Judge: Lisbeth Liljekvist
CC
Japaro Laced With Silk

2007-06-02 NSSK
BOB
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06 Amsterdam Winner '06
Edglonian The real Mccoy
CC NUCH
GBCH SUCH NUCH
Amethrickeh's Magician

BOS CC
Japaro Laced With Silk

2007-05-27 SSSK Mariestad
Judge: Heather Bendelow & Debbie Pearson
BOB CC SUCH
NUCH SUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-05-19  Hässleholm
Judge: Anders Tunold Hanssen
4.BIG BOB CC
Japaro Laced With Silk

2007-05-13 Hamina Finland
Judge: Hilkka Salohalla
BOS CC FINCH
FINCH EECH RUCH
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-05-06  Larv
Judge: Joyce Miles
CC
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2007-05-06  Jæren Norway
Judge: Marion Ten Cate
1.BIG BOB
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06 Amsterdam Winner '06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

2007-04-29 Lahti INT Finland
Judge: Marion Ten Cate
CC
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-04-28 Bergen, Norway, Sheltie & Collie Show
Judge: Stella Clark, England
BIS BOB CC
NUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
BIS-puppy BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Hit-And-Run

2007-04-22 Harstad, NKK
Judge: Gro Berg Johansen
BOS CC CACIB NUCH
NUCH
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
CACIB
Japaro Laced With Silk

2007-04-22 Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Judge: ?
CC
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-04-21 Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Judge: Monique van Brempt
CC
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-04-07  Stockholm INT
Judge: Bengt-Åke Bogren
BOB CACIB
SUCH
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
BOS CACIB CC
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2007-03-25  Tampere, Finland INT
Judge: Ulrika Göransson
3.BIG BOB CC CACIB FINUCH
SUCH FINUCH
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
CC FINUCH
SUCH NUCH NordV-06 SV-06
Japaro Special Agent

2007-03-24 NKK Int Show, Bergen
Judge: Leif Herman Wilberg
2.BIG BOB CACIB
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06 Amsterdam Winner '06
Edglonian The real Mccoy
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2007-03-17  Malmö INT
Judge: Päivi Eerola, Finland
CC SUCH
SUCH
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
CC
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2007-03-17 Porvoo Finland
Judge: Debbie Pearson, UK
BOS CC
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2007-03-11 Porsgrunn
Judge: Gro Berg-Johansen, Norway
Best in Show - BOB
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06 Amsterdam Winner '06
Edglonian The real Mccoy
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2007-02-25 Bø, Norway
Judge: Martin Croeser, South Africa
BOS CACIB
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06
Edglonian The real Mccoy
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2007-02-11 Hamar
Judge:
2.BIS BIG BOB CC
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

2007-02-11 Estonia
Judge:
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

 


Show Results 2006

2006-12- Helsinki, Finland
Judge: Reijo Tuovinen
CC CACIB
Lundecocks Last Dance

2006-12-10 Stockholm Int. SV-06
Judge: Ulla Ericsson
BOB CC CACIB SV-06
SUCH NUCH NordV-06 SV-06
Japaro Special Agent
BOS SV-06
GBUCH NUCH SUCH SV-06
Edglonian Miss Sofisticated

2006-11-26 Int Amsterdam Winnershow-06
Judge: Marion Ten Cate, Holland.
BOB  CACIB  CC (x2)  Winner-06:
GB Ch (Int) S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

2006-11-19 Hamar, NordV-06
Judge: Derek Rigby , England
Nordisk Vinnerutst. Hamar 19/11-06
BOB CC CACIB NordV-06
SUCH NUCH NordV-06
Japaro Special Agent

2006-11-11 Kongsberg, Norge
Judge: Erwin Deutcher, Austria
3.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-10-29 Sandnes
Judge: Elina Haapaniemi
2.BIS BOB
GB Ch S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

2006-10-22 NKK Int Show, Tromsø
Judge: Lilliane De Ridder, Belgium
Group: Group judge: Lilliane De Ridder.
Best in Show judge: Stefan Sinko, Slovenia.
4.BIS 1.BIG BOB CACIB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-10-21 Tromsø Hundeklubb, Tromsø
Judge: Anne Indergaard, Norway
Group: Kitty Sjong, Denmark.
Best in Show: Liliane De Ridder-Ohngena, Belgium.
1.BIS 1.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-10-08 Sundsvall INT
Judge: Charlotte Höijer
BOS CC
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral
CC CACIB
Lundecock's Ready To Dance

2006-10-07 Kongsvinger INT, Norway
Judge: Carin Åkesson
BOB, CACIB
GB Ch S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06
Edglonian The real Mccoy
BOB-veteran CC NUCH
SUCH NUCH
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
1.BIS Breeder group
judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland.

2006-10-01  N Dalmantiner Club, Letohallen
 
Judge: Bengt-Åke Bogren, Sweden.
Group 1: Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norway.
Best in Show: Lilian Hanniste, Estland.
4.BIS 1.BIG  BOB
GB Ch S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

2006-09-16 Int, KBHV06 Ballerup, Denmark
Judge: Rainer Vuorinen, Finland
BOB - CACIB - CC - KBHV06
GB Ch S N DK Uch NW-06 KBHW06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

2006-09-10 Stavanger INT
Judge: Geir Nordahl
2.BIG BOB CACIB
GBCH SUCH NUCH NV-06

Edglonian The real Mccoy

2006-09-10 Sofiero INT
Judge: Kurt Nilsson
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
CC
Lundecock's Strolling Minstral

2006-09-10 Sofiero INT (collie)
Judge: Birgitta Kremser
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecock's Moondust

2006-09-09 SSSK
Judge: Jim Martin
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-08-27 NSSK
Judge: Mrs. Veronica M. Thompson, England
BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-08-26 Finland
BOB, BOB-veteran
INTUCH NORDUCH NUCH EECH Sv -02 Sv -03 
Lundecocks Zany from Sweden

2006-08-13 Oslo
Judge: Svante Frisk
1.BIS 1.BIG BOB CACIB NV-06
GBCH SUCH NUCH NV-06
Edglonian The real Mccoy

BIS-Veteran, BOB-veteran
(INTUCH) SUCH, EECH, NUCH Baltic Winner 2003
Edglonian Dirty Harry At Fernslope
BOS CACIB NV-06 NUCH
SUCH NUCH NV-06

Lundecock's Xit From Paradise

2006-08-12 Ronneby
Judge: Elina  Haapaniemi, Finland
5.BIG BOB
GBCH SUCH NUCH

Edglonian The real Mccoy

2006-08-12 Ronneby (collie)
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecock's Moondust

2006-08-06 SSSK Ånge
Judge: Malcolm Hart
BOB
SUCH
Japaro Special Agent
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
Best Breedersgroup

2006-07-30 Moss, Norway
Judge: Derek Smith
3.BIG BOB:
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy

2006-07-29 Ransäter SKK
Judge: Ulla Bergh-Persson
BIS-Veteran, BOB-veteran CC SUCH
SUCH
Lundecock's Favourite Flame
SUCH

BOS
Japaro Special Agent

2006-07-16 Int Högbo SKK
Judge: Hans Reinders, Netherlands
BOB CACIB:
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy

2006-07-02 Ireland
Judge: Michael Ewing
1.BIG BOB Green Star IRLCH
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH, IRLCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2006-07-02 Trondheim, Norway
Judge: Monica Mattfolk
BOB CACIB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-07-01 Ireland
Judge: Pauline Brennan-Lim, Australia
Best male Green Star
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2006-07-01 Borås SKK
Judge:
BOS CC
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
4.BIS Breedersgroup


2006-06-25 Ireland

2.BIG BOB Green Star
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2006-06-25 Norway
2.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-06-24 Ireland
BOS Green Star
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2006-06-24 Nesutstillingen Norway
Judge: Knut Sigurd Wilberg
2.BIG BOB
NUCH

Lundecocks Heaven Can Wait

2006-06-18 Avesta SKK INT
Judge: Monica Mattfolk
BOS CC
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
5.BIG BOB CACIB INTUCH
NORDUCH DKUCH EECH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre
2.BIS-puppy
Lundecock's Happy Talk

4.BIS Breedersgroup

2006-06-17 SSSK Avesta

Judge: bitches  Geoff Duffield, males Gwen Beaden
Photo fom Avesta>>
BOS CC
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked
BOB CC
Lundecock's Ready To Dance

2006-06-17 Drammen NKK
Judge,
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2005-06-11 Vänersborg
Judge: Benny Blid
BOS CC SUCH
INT & S & FIN & EST & LTU CH FINJV-03 LtW-05
Lundecock's Give Me Hope

2006-06-10 Norway
Judge,
2.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-06-04 Österbybruk
Judge: Linda Stevens, Australia
3.BIG - BOB - CC:
Lundecock's Skip'n Go Naked

2006-05-21 Norway
Judge, also the group: Knut Andersen, Norway.
Best in Show: Espen Engh, Norway.
1.BIS 1.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-05-20 Hibernian All Breed Dog Club, Ireland
Judge: Arthur Finnan, Group Judge: Dermot Timmins
3.BIG BOB Green Star (8 point Major)
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2006-05-13 Enköping SBK (collie)
Judge: Fredrik Norgren 
BIS-R BOB CC
Lundecock's Impossible Dream

2006-05-07 Skara
Judge: Svante Frisk
BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-05-07 Skara
(collie)
Judge: 
BOB CC
Lundecock's Impossible Dream

2006-04-29 Estonia
Judge: Stella Clark England
CC EECH LTCH
EECH LTCH

Edglonian Devils Advocate

2006-04-22 Västerås
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter
CC SUCH
SUCH
Japaro Special Agent

2006-04-15 Stockholm INT
(collie)
Judge:  Anders Lyrholm
BOB CC
Lundecock's Impossible Dream

2006-04-09 Stavanger, Norway
Judge: Michael McCarthy, Ireland
3.BIG, BOB, CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-03-26 NKC Int show in Bergen, Norway
Judge: Charlott Sandberg, Sweden
3.BIG BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-03-25 Scotland
Judge: Lesley Tanks
Reserv CC
JWW -03, JV-03, (INT)&FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night at Edglonian

2006-03-19  Malmö
Judge: Petru Muntean, Romanien
3.BIG BOB CC CACIB
Japaro Special Agent

2006-03-12 Norway
Judge: Anne Indergaard
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-02-25 Bø Norway
Judge: Ann Arch, England, BIS-judge Marit Sunde
BOB CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof
1.BIS-veteran BOB-veteran
SUCH

Lundecock's Lily Of The Valley

2006-02-12 Estonia
Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecocks Last Dance

2006-02-11 SSSK
Judge: bitches Brian Hull , males Margaret Dobson
BOB CC
Japaro Special Agent
BOS CC
Lundecock's Ready To Dance
BOB-veteran
SUCH

Lundecock's Lily Of The Valley

2006-02-04 Norway
Judge: Frances Hicki
CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-01-21 Sandefjord Norway
Judge: Leif Lehman-Jörgensen Danmark
2.BIS 1.BIG - BOB - CC
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2006-01-21 Åbo Finland
Judge: Knut Andersen Norge
CC
Lundecocks Last Dance
BOS
INTUCH NORDUCH NUCH EECH Sv -02 Sv -03 
Lundecocks Zany from Sweden

2006-01-07 Göteborg SKK
Judge: Göran Bodegård
3.BIG - BOB - CC NORDUCH:
NUCH DKUCH NORDUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy
 


Show Results 2005

2005-12-12 Stockholm INT
Judge: Cate Marion Ten, Netherlands
CC NORDUCH
NORDUCH
Edglonian Badger Of Milesend
CC  SUCH
GBCH NUCH SUCH NV-05
Edglonian Rather Merry Maid
 

2005-11-19 Hamar, Norwegian Winner-show
Judge:Elina Haapaniemi
BOB CACIB NV 2005
NUCH DKUCH NV 2005
Lundecocks Lunacy
CC
Edglonian Badger Of Milesend
BOS CC CACIB NUCH NV 2005
GBCH NUCH NV 2005
Edglonian Rather Merry Maid

2005-11-19 Latvia
Judge: Barbara Muller
BOB CACIB INTUCH
(INTUCH) FINJV-03, FIN & EST & LTU CH LtW-05
Lundecock's Give Me Hope

2005-11-13 Kongsberg, Norway
Judge: Rita Van Mechelen. Group: Berit Foss.
2.BIG - BOB - CK:
NUCH DKUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy

Judge puppies: Marianne Baden. Group: Berit Foss.
1.BIG - BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2005-11-12 Orkdal, Norway
Judge: Helge Werner Hagen (puppies and adults, also group)
1.BIG - BOB - CK
NUCH DKUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy

2.BIG - BOB-puppy:

Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2005-11-06 Växjö INT
Judge:  Marija Kavcic
CC
Lundecocks Shoeshine Boy

2005-11-05 Estonia INT (collie)
Judge:  Ralf Campell
BOB CC CACIB
Lundecock's Pay My Dues

2005-10-30 Norway
Judge: Roger Vanhoenacker
2.BIG  BOB 
NUCH DKUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy

2.BIG-puppy  BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2005-10-29 Norway
Judge: Christen Stefanescu
Groupjudge: Denis Kuzelj
4.BIG  BOB 
NUCH DKUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy
Judge, puppies: Frode Jevne

BOS-puppy
Lundecock's Fiddler on The Roof

2005-10-29 The Mid Western Shetland Sheepdog Club
Judge: Aitken Johnson
R.BIS CC
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2005-10-27 Midland Counties Canine Society
Judge: Sandra Wigglesworth
BOB GBUCH
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH, GBCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2005-10-09 Sundsvall, SKK INT
Judge: Svante Frisk , Group judge:
Frank Cristensen
3.BIG BOB CC CACIB
Edglonian Badger Of Milesend

BOS CC CACIB SUCH
GBUCH NUCH SUCH
Edglonian Miss Sofisticated

2005-10-08 SSSK
Judge: Ann Wyse, kennel Rivvalee Scotland
CC
Edglonian Badger Of Milesend

2005-10-02 NKK INT Fredrikstad
Judge: Bo Skalin 
CC CACIB BOS BOB-Veteran NUCH INTUCH
(INTUCH) SUCH, EECH, NUCH Baltic Winner 2003
Edglonian Dirty Harry At Fernslope

2005-09-25 Norway
Judge: Svein Helgesen
BOS and BOS veteran
NUCH
Lundecock's Knocking-Shop

2005-09-24 Belfast
Group Judge: Terry Thorn
1.BIG BOB CC
INTUCH FINUCH, EECH, SUCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2005-09-18  Denmark
Judge: René Sporre-Willes
CC DKUCH
NUCH DKUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy

2005-09-04  Norway
CC NUCH
NUCH
Lundecocks Lunacy

2005-08-06  Finland
Judge: Dina Korna
BOB CACIB
FINJV-03, FIN & EST & LTU CH LtW-05
Lundecock's Give Me Hope

2005-08-13 NKK Bjerke Norway
CC CACIB BOS
Lundecocks Lunacy

R-Cacib  BOB-Veteran
SUCH, EECH. Baltic Winner 2003
Edglonian Dirty Harry At Fernslope

2005-08-13 Estonia
BOB
Lundecock's Give Me Hope

2005-08-06 Nesbyen Norway
Judge: Yvonne Meintjes, South Africa
1.BIG BOB
NUCH

Lundecocks Heaven Can Wait

2005-07-24 Estonia
CC BOS EECH
Lundecocks Double Up

2005-07-13 Paignton, England
Judge: Stella Clark
CC BOB
(INTUCH) FINUCH, EECH, SUCH
Lundecock's Xit From Hell

2005-07-10 Tvååker, Hallands KK INT
Judge: Diane Andersen
CC CACIB BOS SUCH
SUCH
Edglonian Strolling Nomad of Lochkaren
BOB-veteran
SUCH, EECH. Baltic Winner 2003
Edglonian Dirty Harry At Fernslope

2005-07-09 Tvååker, Hallands KK
Judge: Dan Ericsson
4.BIG BOB
Lundecock's Xit From Paradise
BOB-veteran
SUCH, EECH. Baltic Winner 2003
Edglonian Dirty Harry At Fernslope

2005-07-09 Estonia
CC BOS
Lundecocks Double Up

2005-07-02 Pärnu, Estonia
Judge: Dina Korna
BOS CC CACIB EECH
NORDUCH DKUCH EECH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre

Midsummer -05 Trondheim, Norway
Judge: Benny Blid
CC CACIB NUCH
NUCH

Lundecocks Heaven Can Wait

19/6-05 Avesta SKK
Judge: Anthony Kelly, Ireland
CC SUCH
SUCH Lundecock's Xit From Paradise

19/6-05 Oppdal, Norway
Judge: Elina Haapaniemi, Finland
BOS CC :
Lundecocks Lunacy

18/6-05 Saarijärvi, Finland
Judge: Harry Tast
BOS CC
Erjon Gideon

18/6-05  Norway
CC
Lundecocks Lunacy

12/6 NKK Drammen
Judge: Malcolm Hart, UK
BOB CACIB 1.BIG 2.BIS
GBCH SUCH NUCH

Edglonian The real Mccoy

11/6 NSSK Oslo
BOS  CC NUCH
(INTUCH) FINUCH EECH LTCH SUCH NUCH
Japaro Tri To Resist

11/6 Estonia
CC Est jun-CH
Edglonian Devils Advocate

29/5-05 Norrköping
Judge: Dan Ericson
1.BIS - 1.BIS - BOB - CC
Lundecock's Xit From Paradise

22/5-05 Hässleholm
BOS - CC :
Edglonian Strolling Nomad of Lochkaren

22/5-05 Helsinki, Finland
Judge: Mark James, UK
BOB CACIB
JWW -03, JV-03, (INT)&FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

22/5-05 Latvia 
Jun-CC
Edglonian Devils Advocate
BOS CC CACIB
Lundecocks Double Up

21/5-05 Russia  (Two shows in one day...)
BOB CC RUS CH
FINJV-03, FIN & EST & LTU & RUS CH LtW-05
Lundecock's Give Me Hope
BOB CC (Two shows in one day...)
FINJV-03, FIN & EST & LTU & RUS CH LtW-05
Lundecock's Give Me Hope

15/5-05 Österbybruk INT
Judge: Mike Drennan
1.BIG - BOB - CC CACIB:
Edglonian Strolling Nomad of Lochkaren
BOS - CC CACIB
Lundecock's Xit From Paradise
3.BIS-Puppy BOB-puppy
Lundecock's Querida

8/5-05 Kristiansand, Norway, NKK
Judge: Gro Berg-Johansen
CC :
Lundecocks Lunacy

23/4-05 Lahtis, Finland
Judge: Rainer Vuorinen
BB-2 CACIB INTUCH :
JWW -03, JV-03, (INT)&FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night

23/4-05 Estonia
BOB Jun-CC
Edglonian Devils Advocate
BD-2 CC
Lundecocks Double Up

27/3-05 Stockholm INT
BOS - CC CACIB SUCH:
(INT) & FIN & EST & LTU & S UCH
Japaro Tri To Resist

19/3-05 Norway
Judge: Berit Foss
CC
Lundecocks Heaven Can Wait
Owner Jan johansen

19/3-05 Malmö INT
Judge: Ove Germundsson
4.BIS-Veteran, 2.BIG - BOB - CC SUCH:
GBCH SUCH
Amethrickeh's Magician

        
   
        Amethrickeh's Magician

13/3-05 Nordhodaland Norway  (collie)
4.BIS - 1.BIG - BOB -CC :
Lundecocks To Smart To Handle

 
Owner: Ada Ekeland
2.BIS Veteran BOS
Nuch Lundecocks Easy Come Easy
Owner Ingrid Svendahl

06/3-05 Vilnius VILNIUS CUP’05
BOB - CC CACIB LTUCH INTUCH:
(INT) & FIN & EST & LTU CH
Japaro Tri To Resist

05/3-05 Vilnius LITHUANIAN WINNER’05 
BOS- CC CACIB LTUCH:
FINJV-03, FIN & EST & LTU CH LtW-05
Lundecock's Give Me Hope
owner är Siv Kalvia Finland

05/3-05 Vilnius LITHUANIAN WINNER’05 
4.BIG - BOB - CC CACIB LTUCH LtuW-05 :
JWW -03, JV-03, FIN & EST & LTU CH LtuW-05
Lundecock's Day And Night


05/3-05 Danish Shetland Sheepdog Club
Judge: Tuula Tammelin
BOB:
NORDUCH DKUCH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre

27/2-05  Norway
Judge: Ulla Eriksson, Sweden
2.BIS - 1.BIG - BOB :
NORDUCH SV-04
Ellenyorn Vanity Fayre