2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013
2014 2015 2016
2017 2018 2019  

Show Results 2014

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

 


2014-12-14 Älvsjö, INT

Judge: Derek Smith

4th Best Male, RCACIB

Ch. Lythwood Triple Trouble

 

2014-11-01 Vaxjö, INT

Judge: Saija Juutilainen

3rd Best Male, CC, Swedish Champion

Lythwood Triple Trouble

4th Best Bitch

Japaro Shimmers Of Silk

 

2014-10-12 Sundsvall, SSSK

Judge: Peter Bailey (Dogs) and Peggy Bailey (Bitches), BIG judge: Natalja Skalin

BOB, CC

Lythwood Triple Trouble

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

3rd Best Bitch, CC

Lundecock’s Glitter And Dust

RCC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Lunacy

Best Breeders Group

 

2014-10-11 Sundsvall, INT

Judge: Peggy Bailey (Dogs) and Peter Bailey (Bitches), BIG judge: Natalja Skalin

BIG 4, BOB, CC, CACIB

Lythwood Triple Trouble

2nd Best Male, RCC, RCACIB
Lundecock’s Tsarevitj

3rd Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Snowball In Hell

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

4th Best Bitch, CC, CACIB

Lundecock’s Glitter And Dust

BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Lunacy

Best Breeders Group

2014-09-27 Eckerö, Finland, INT
Judge: Lars Widén
*
BOB CAC CACIB
(gained his FI UCh & NORD UCH title!)
    NORD UCH
- -
Lythwood Sundealer

2014-09-27 Högbo Bruk, INT

Judge: Dina Korna

BOB

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

2nd Best Male, CC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

Best Breeders Group

 

2014-08-24 Överkalix, NAT

Judge: Olga Sinko Kupriyanova

2nd Best Male, CC

Lundecock’s Tsarevitj

4th Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Party Politics

 

2014-08-23 Backamo, NAT

Judge: Carin Åkesson

BOS, CC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

 

2014-08-17 Eskilstuna, NAT

Judge: Jo Schepers

BOB Veteran, 2nd Best Bitch, RCC

Lundecock’s Querida

RCC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

 

2014-07-27 Ransäter, INT

Judge: Lars Widén

BOB, CACIB

Ch. Lythwood Sundealer

BOS, CC, CACIB

Daisyway Betty Lou

3rd Best Male, RCC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

3rd Best Bitch

Japaro Shimmers Of Silk

 

2014-07-20 Köping, INT

Judge: Luis Pinto Teixeira

4th Best Male, RCC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

4th Best Bitch

Lundecock’s Querida

 

2014-07-19 Askersund, INT

Judge: Ulla Bergh-Persson

BOB Puppy

Lundecock’s Can’t Get It Up

2nd Best Male, CC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

3rd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

4th Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s It

 

2014-07-12 Tvååker, NAT

Judge: Martha Kips

BOB

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s It

BOS

Ch. Lundecock’s Little Loon

2nd Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Party Politics

3rd Best Male, CC

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

4th Best bitch, BOB Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Ready To Dance

 

2014-07-11 Tvååker, INT

Judge: Jan Törnblom

BOB

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s It

2nd Best Male, CC, CACIB, Swedish Champion

Lundecock’s Snowball In Hell

3rd Best Male, RCACIB

Ch. Lundecock’s Party Politics

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

3rd Best Bitch, BOB Vetetan

Ch. Lundecock’s Ready To Dance

Best Breeders Group

 

2014-06-15 Avesta, INT

Judge: Anna Uthorn

BOS, CACIB

Ch. Blazefield Once Or Twice

2nd Best Male, CACIB

Ch. Lythwood Sundealer

 

2014-06-14 Vännas, NAT

Judge: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist

BOB

Ch. Blazefield Once Or Twice

BOS, CC, Swedish Champion

Lundecock’s Party Politics

 

2014-06-01 Norrköping, NAT

Judge: Tino Pehar

3rd Best Male, RCC

Specialdream’s Erase N’ Rewind

 

2014-05-29 Borås, SSSK

Judge: Kevin Young (Dogs) and Jean Richardson (Bitches)

BOB Puppy

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

2nd Best Male, CC

Lundecock’s Snowball In Hell

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

3rd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s It

 

 

2014-05-28 Borås, NAT

Judge: Debbie Pearson (Dogs) and Joyce Miles (Bitches)

BIS Puppy

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

BOS

Ch. Lythwood Sundealer

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

BIS 3 Breeders Group

 

2014-05-18 Hässleholm, INT

Judge: Micael Johansson (Dogs) and Hugh Jones (Bitches)

BOB Puppy

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

4th Best Male

Lythwood Sundealer

Best breeders Group

 

2014-05-17 Hässleholm, SSSK

Judge: Hugh Jones (Dogs) and Micael Johansson (Bitches)

BOB, CC, Swedish Champion

Blazefield One Or Twice

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Hoity-Toity

3rd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s It

4th Best Male

Lundecock’s Stroppy Gentleman

BOB Puppy

Lundecock’s Lawmaker

BOB Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Ready To Dance

Best Breeders Group


2014-04-28 Västerås, NAT
Jud
ge: Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
*
CAC 2nd Best Male
(gained his SE UCH today!)
   SE UCH
- -
Lythwood Sundealer
*
2.BIS-Veteran, BOB-Veteran, 4th Best Bitch
   NORD UCH DK UCH C.I.B
- - Lundecock's Ready To Dance
BIS-Veteran Judge:

*
3rd Best Male
   (C.I.B) NORD UCH
- - Lundecock's Little Loon


2014-04-18 Stockholm, INT
Judge: Joe Lobb
*
4th Best Male
   (C.I.B) NORD UCH
- - Lundecock's Little Loon


2014-04-12 Sundsvall, NAT
Judge: Jefery Horsewell
*
2.BIG BOB CAC
- -
Lythwood Sundealer
BIG-Judge:
*
BOB-Veteran
    NORD UCH DK UCH C.I.B
- - Lundecock's Ready To Dance
*
R-CAC 2nd Best Male
- - Lundecock's Stroppy Gentleman
*
4th Best Bitch
   
SE UCH
- - Lundecock's Hoi Paloi


2014-03-22 Malmö, INT
Judge: Natalja Skalin
*
3.BIG BOB CACIB
    (C.I.B) NORD UCH
- - Lundecock's Little Loon

BIG-Judge: Antonio Di Lorenzo
*
BOS CACIB
   NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
    NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B

- - Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
R-CAC 4th Best Male
- -
Lythwood Sundealer

2014-03-09 Stragnas, INT
Judge: Dagmar Klein
*
4.BIG BOB
   NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
    NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B

- - Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

BIG-Judge: Åke Cronander
*
BOS CAC CACIB
- - Lythwood Sundealer
*
2nd Best Male
    (C.I.B) NORD UCH
- - Lundecock's Little Loon

2014-03-08 SSSK, Vilsta
Judge (Puppies): Nina Lönner Andersson
Judge (Bithces, BOB): Mylee Thomas
*
BOS
   NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 SE V-08 NORD V-10
    NORD UCH NO UCH C.I.B

- - Lundecock's Hoity-Toity

*
BOB-Veteran, 4th Best Bitch
    NORD UCH DK UCH C.I.B
- - Lundecock's Ready To Dance
*
BIS Breeder Group

2014-02-22 NKK Bø, Norway INT
Judge: Birgitta Svarstad
*
BOS CAC CACIB
- - Lythwood Sundealer

- - - - - -