2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013
2014 2015 2016
2017 2018 2019  

Show Results 2019

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

 

2019-09-01 Visby, INT

Judge: Gerhard Cox

BOB, CACIB

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s My Girl

BOS, CACIB

Ch. Lythwood Secret Dealer

4th Best Male, RCC

Lundecock’s Second Surprise

3rd Best Bitch, CC, RCACIB

Lundecock’s Winter Surprise

4th Best Bitch, RCC

Lundecock’s Sensation

Best Breeders Group

 

2019-08-31 Visby, NAT

Judge: Svend Lövenkjaer, BIS Junior judge: Harto Stockmari

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s My Girl

3rd Best Bitch, BIS 4 Junior, CC

Lundecock’s Sensation

4th Best Bitch, RCC

Lundecock’s Winter Surprise

 

2019-08-25 Ljungskile, NAT

Judge: Lisa Molin, BIS Veteran judge: Dimitri Antonopoulos

BOB CC

Lundecock’s Sensation

BOS

Ch. Lundecock’s Final Salute

2nd Best Male

Lundecock’s Second Surprise

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s My Girl

3rd Best Bitch, RCC

Lundecock’s What A Surprise

BIS Veteran, 4th Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

 

2019-08-18 Eskilistuna, NAT

Judge: Ingela Kyrklund, BIG judge: Marita Östlund Holmsten, BIS Veteran judge: Jens Myrman

BIG2, BOB, CC

Lundecock’s Second Surprise

BOS, CC

Lundecock’s Sensation

BIS3 Veteran, BOB Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

2nd Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Final Salute

4th Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s My Girl

 

2019-08-17 Norrköpping, NORDIC

Judge: Bo Skalin, BIS Veteran judge: Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo

BOB, CC, Nordic-CC

Lundecock’s Sensation

BIS Veteran, BOS, Nordic-CC

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

4th Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Final Salute

RCC

Lundecock’s Second Surprise

 

2019-08-11 Askersund, NAT

Judge: Marita Östlund Holmsten

BOS, BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

3rd Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Final Salute

4th Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Night Light

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

3rd Best Bitch, CC

Lundecock’s Sensation

RCC

Lundecock’s Second Surprise

 

2019-08-10 Ronneby, NAT

Judge: Ake Cronander, BIG Judge: Karsten Birk

BIG2, BOB, CC, Swedish Ch.

Ch. Lundecock’s Final Salute

2nd Best Male, BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

3rd Best Bitch, RCC

Lundecock’s Midsommer Dream

4th Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

 

2019-07-20 Västeras, NORDIC

Judge: Ulla Bergh-Persson

BOS, Nordic-CC

Ch. Lundecock’s That’s My Girl

3rd Best Male, RCC

Ch. Lundecock’s Final Salute

 

2019-07-13 Tvaaker, NAT

Judge: Susanna Malacrida

BOS

Ch. Lundecock’s Coconut

 

2019-07-14 Pitea, INT

Judge: Francisco Ruiz Rodrigues

2nd Best Bitch, BOB Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

2nd Best Male, RCACIB

Ch. Lundecock’s Snowball In Hell

3rd Best Male, RCC

Ch. Lundecock’s Final Salute

 

2019-07-13 Pitea, SSSK

Judge: Lesley Goodwin

BOB, CC

Lundecock’s Second Surprise

BOS, CC, Swedish Ch.

Lythwood Sweetheart

BOB Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

3rd Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Night Light

3rd Best Bitch, RCC

Lundecock’s Summer Sensation

4th Best Bitch

Lundecock’s Midsummer Dream

 

2019-07-07 Alfta, NAT

Judge: Cindy Kerssemeijer

2nd Best Bitch, CC

Lundecock’s N-Joy

 

2019-06-30 Böras, SSSK

Judge: Damien McDonald

BOS

Ch. Lythwood Charlotte

2nd Best Bitch, BOB Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

3rd Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Night Light

4th Best Male

Lundecock’s Keep It Going

BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

 

2019-06-29 Böras, NAT

Judge: Kay Hateley, BIG judge: Nemanja Jovanovic, BIS Veteran: Helge Kvikvesen

BIG3, BIS2 Veteran, BOB, BOB Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

2nd Best Male

Ch. Lundecock’s Night Light

3rd Best Male, RCC

Lundecock’s Keep It Going

3rd Best Bitch

Ch. Lythwood Charlotte

BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

 

2019-06-09 Märsta, NAT

Judge: Annelie Karlsson

BOS, CC, Swedish Champion

Lundecock’s Night Light

2nd Best Bitch, CC

Lythwood Sweetheart

 

2019-06-08 Vänersborg, NORDIC

Judge: Camilla Karlsson, BIG Judge: Arne Foss, BIS Veteran Judge: Eva Liljeqvist Borg

BIS4, BIG, BIS2 Veteran, BOB, BOB Veteran, Nordic-CC

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

BOS, CC, Swedish Champion

Lythwood Charlotte

2nd Best Male, CC, R-Nordic-CC

Lundecock’s Night Light

2nd Best Bitch, RCC, R-Nordic-CC

Lythwood Sweetheart

 

2019-05-26 Pitea, NAT

Judge: Martin Johansson, BIG Judge: Dina Korna, BIS Judge: Antonio de Lorenzo

BIS3, BIG, BOB, CC

Lythwood Charlotte

BOS, CC

Lundecock’s Second Surprise

 

2019-05-25 Gimo, NORDIC

Judge: Ulrika Olsson

BOS, CC, Nordic-CC

Lundecock’s Night Light

3rd Best Bitch, CC

Lythwood Charlotte

 

2019-05-19 Hässleholm, NORDIC

Judge: Tomasz Borkowski, BIG judge:Birgitte Schjöth, BIS Veteran judge: Svante Frisk

BIG3, BIS2 Veteran, BOB, BOB Veteran, Nordic-CC

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

BOS, CC, Nordic-CC, Swedish, Norwegian, Danish Champion

Lundecock’s Crazy For You

 

2019-04-21 Sundsvall, INT

Judge: Monica Mattfolk

BOS, BOS Veteran, Swedish Winner, Swedish Veteran Winner

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

4th Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

 

2019-03-16 Eskilistuna, SSSK

Judge (Puppies, Males): Ulla Bergh-Persson

Judge (Bitches, BOB-veteran, BOB): Carin Akesson

BOB

Ch. Lundecock’s Coconut

4th Best Male

Lundecock’s Keep It Going

2nd Best Bitch

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

4th Best Bitch, CC

Lundecock’s Crazy For You

BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll

 

2019-02-15 , Norway, NORDIC

Judge: Anne-Catherine Unelsrød

BOS, Nordic-CC

Ch. Lundecock’s Coconut

2nd Best Bitch, CC, R-Nordic-CC

Lundecock’s Crazy For You

3rd Best Bitch RCC

Lundecock’s What A Surprise

 

2019-02-15 , Norway, INT

Judge: Gwen Beaden, BIG judge: Susan Kealy

BIG2, BOB, CC, CACIB, Norwegian Champion

Ch. Lundecock’s Coconut

BOS, CC, CACIB

Lundecock’s Crazy For You

 

2019-01-04 Göteborg, INT

Judge: Sylvie Desserne

BOB, CACIB

Ch. Lundecock’s Coconut

3rd Best Male, CC

Lundecock’s Keep It Going

2nd Best Bitch, BOS Veteran

Ch. Lundecock’s Time To Party

 

2019-01-03 Göteborg, NORDIC 

Judge: Anthony Kelly, BIG judge: Arne Foss, BIS Veteran judge: Helge Kvivesen, BIS Junior judge: Arne Foss

BIG2, BOB, Nordic-CC

Ch. Lundecock’s Coconut

BOS, CC, Nordic-CC

Lythwood Sweetheart

2nd Best Male, BIS Veteran, BOB Veteran, R-Nordic-CC

Ch. Lundecock’s Noll Koll Kokosboll 

3rd Best Male, BIS Junior 2, CC

Lundecock’s Keep It Going